New Zealand (NZ)

Minister of Treaty Negotiations
Asia New Zealand Foundation
Accounting Standards Review Board
ACG Strathallan
ACG Sunderland
Auckland Council Investments Limited
Animal Control Products Limited
Agricultural and Marketing Research and Development Trust
AgResearch Limited
Animal Health Board
Airways Corporation of New Zealand Limited
Air New Zealand
Alcohol Advisory Council of New Zealand
Ambury Park Centre for Riding Therapy
Aoraki Polytechnic
Auckland Regional Council
Archives New Zealand Te Rua Mahara o te Kāwanatanga
Arts Council of New Zealand Toi Aotearoa
Ashburton District Council
Associate Minister for Climate Change Issues
Associate Minister for Primary Industries
Associate Minister of ACC
Associate Minister of Canterbury Earthquake Recovery
Associate Minister of Commerce
Associate Minister of Conservation
Associate Minister of Corrections
Associate Minister of Education
Associate Minister of Finance
Associate Minister of Foreign Affairs
Associate Minister of Health
Associate Minister of Housing
Associate Minister of Immigration
Associate Minister of Justice
Associate Minister of Social Development
Associate Minister of Tertiary Education, Skills and Employment
Associate Minister of Tourism
Associate Minister of Transport
AsureQuality Limited
Auckland City Council
Auckland Council
Auckland District Health Board
Auckland Transport
Auckland University of Technology
Auckland/Waikato Fish and Game Council
Bay of Plenty District Health Board
Bay of Plenty Polytechnic
Bay of Plenty Regional Council
Broadcasting Commission
Broadcasting Standards Authority
Buller District Council
Civil Aviation Authority of New Zealand
Christchurch Agency for Energy
Canterbury District Health Board
Canterbury Earthquake Heritage Building Fund Trust
Career Services
Christchurch City Council
Capital and Coast District Health Board
Carterton District Council
Central Hawke's Bay District Council
Central Otago District Council
Central Plains Water Trust
Central South Island Fish and Game Council
Canterbury Earthquake Recovery Authority
Charities Commission
Chatham Islands Council
Crown Health Financing Agency
Christchurch City Holdings Ltd
Christchurch International Airport
Christchurch Polytechnic Institute of Technology
City Care Ltd
Civic Building Ltd
Clutha District Council
Commerce Commission
Counties Manukau District Health Board
Crown Asset Management Limited
Crown entity subsidiaries
Crown Law Office
Department of Building and Housing
Department of Corrections
Deputy Leader of the House
Deputy Prime Minister
Department of Internal Affairs
Department of Conservation
Department of Labour
Department of the Prime Minister and Cabinet
Dunedin City Council
Eastern Fish and Game Council
Canterbury Regional Council
Electricity Corporation of New Zealand Limited
Eco Central Ltd
Energy Efficiency and Conservation Authority
Eastern Institute of Technology
Electoral Commission
Electricity Commission
Enable Networks Ltd
Environmental Protection Authority
Earthquake Commission
Education Review Office
Institute of Environmental Science and Research Limited
Families Commission
Far North District Council
Franklin District Council
New Zealand Forest Research Institute Limited
Foundation for Research, Science, and Technology
Gardens Event Trust
Government Communications Security Bureau
Gisborne District Council
Genesis Power Limited
Gore District Council
Grey District Council
Government Superannuation Fund Authority
Guardians of New Zealand Superannuation
Hamilton City Council
Hastings District Council
Hatea-A-Rangi
Hauraki District Council
Hawke's Bay District Health Board
Hawke's Bay Fish and Game Council
Hawke's Bay Regional Council
Health and Disability Commissioner
Health Sponsorship Council
Housing New Zealand Corporation
Hon Amy Adams
Hon Anne Tolley
Hon Bill English
Hon Chris Finlayson
Hon Chris Tremain
Hon Craig Foss
Hon David Carter
Hon Dr Jonathan Coleman
Hon Dr Pita Sharples
Hon Gerry Brownlee
Hon Hekia Parata
Hon Jo Goodhew
Hon John Banks
Hon John Key
Hon Kate Wilkinson
Hon Maurice Williamson
Hon Murray McCully
Hon Nathan Guy
Hon Paula Bennett
Hon Peter Dunne
Hon Phil Heatley
Hon Simon Bridges
Hon Steven Joyce
Hon Tariana Turia
Hon Tim Groser
Hon Tony Ryall
Horowhenua District Council
Health Research Council of New Zealand
Human Rights Commission
Hurunui District Council
Hutt City Council
Hutt District Health Board
Institute of Geological and Nuclear Sciences Limited
Internal admin authority
Invercargill City Council
Independent Police Conduct Authority
Inland Revenue Department
Industrial Research Limited
Judith Collins
Kaikoura District Council
Kaipara District Council
Kapiti Coast District Council
Kawerau District Council
Kordia Group Limited
Lakes District Health Board
Landcare Research New Zealand Limited
Landcorp Farming Limited
Law Commission
Leadership Development Centre
Leader of the House
Learning Media Limited
Lincoln University
Land Information New Zealand
Living Way Learning Centre
Legal Services Agency
MacKenzie District Council
Mana Tamariki
Manawatu District Council
Manawatu-Wanganui Regional Council
Manukau City Council
Maritime New Zealand
Marlborough District Council
Massey University
Masterton District Council
Matamata-Piako District Council
Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment
Ministry of Economic Development
Mental Health Commission
Meridian Energy Limited
Meteorological Service of New Zealand Limited
Ministry of Foreign Affairs and Trade
Ministry for the Environment
Ministry of Fisheries
MidCentral District Health Board
Mighty River Power Limited
MindAlive
Minister for ACC
Minister for Climate Change Issues
Minister for Consumer Affairs
Minister for Economic Development
Minister for Primary Industries
Minister for Senior Citizens
Minister for Sports and Recreation
Minister for Tertiary Education, Skills and Employment
Minister for the Budget
Minister for the Community and Voluntary Sector
Minister for the Courts
Minister for the Environment
Minister for Tourism
Minister for Veterans' Affairs
Minister for Wh?nau Ora
Minister of ACC
Minister of Arts, Culture, and Heritage
Minister of Broadcasting
Minister of Building and Construction
Minister of Civil Defence
Minister of Commerce
Minister of Communications and Information Technology
Minister of Conservation
Minister of Corrections
Minister of Customs
Minister of Defence
Minister of Disability Issues
Minister of Education
Minister of Energy and Resources
Minister of Ethnic Affairs
Minister of Finance
Minister of Food Safety
Minister of Foreign Affairs
Minister of Health
Minister of Housing
Minister of Immigration
Minister of Internal Affairs
Minister of Justice
Minister of Labour
Minister of Land Information
Minister of Local Government
Minister of M?ori Affairs
Minister of Pacific Island Affairs
Minister of Police
Minister of Racing
Minister of Regulatory Reform
Minister of Revenue
Minister of Science and Innovation
Minister of Small Business
Minister of Social Development
Minister of State Owned Enterprises
Minister of State Services
Minister of Statistics
Minister of Trade
Minister of Transport
Accident Compensation Corporation
Minister of Women's Affairs
Minister of Youth Affairs
Minister Responsible For Canterbury Earthquake Recovery
Minister Responsible for Earthquake Commission
Minister Responsible for Ministeral Services
Minister Responsible for Novopay
Minister Responsible for the GCSB
Minister Responsible for the New Zealand Security Services (SIS)
Ministry for Culture and Heritage
Ministry of Defence
Ministry of Education
Ministry of Justice
Manukau Institute of Technology
Ministry of Health
Ministry of Research, Science, and Technology
Ministry of Transport
Ministry for Primary Industries
Ministry of Pacific Island Affairs
Ministry of Social Development
Murihiku Young Parents Learning Centre
Museum of New Zealand Te Papa Tongarewa Board
Ministry of Women's Affairs
Napier City Council
Nelson City Council
Nelson Marlborough District Health Board
Nelson Marlborough Fish and Game Council
Nelson Marlborough Institute of Technology
New Plymouth District Council
New Zealand Antarctic Institute
New Zealand Blood Service
New Zealand Fire Service Commission
New Zealand Fish and Game Council
New Zealand Gambling Commission
New Zealand Game Bird Habitat Trust Board
New Zealand Government Property Corporation
New Zealand Lotteries Commission
New Zealand Lottery Grants Board
New Zealand Parole Board
New Zealand Police
New Zealand Post Limited
New Zealand Railways Corporation
New Zealand Teachers Council
New Zealand Tourism Board
New Zealand Walking Access Commission
Ngai Tahu Ancillary Claims Trust
Nga Kakano Christian Reo Rua Kura
Nga Purapura o te Aroha
National Institute of Water and Atmospheric Research Limited
National Library of New Zealand Te Puna Mātauranga o Aotearoa
North Canterbury Fish and Game Council
Northland District Health Board
Northland Fish and Game Council
Northland Regional Council
North Shore City Council
Northtec
New Zealand Artificial Limb Board
New Zealand Customs Service
New Zealand Defence Force
New Zealand Film Commission
New Zealand Food Safety Authority
New Zealand Historic Places Trust (Pouhere Taonga)
NZ On Air
New Zealand Qualifications Authority
Drug Free Sport New Zealand
New Zealand Security Intelligence Service
New Zealand Symphony Orchestra
New Zealand Transport Agency
New Zealand Trade and Enterprise
Children's Commissioner
Office of Film and Literature Classification
Office of the Clerk of the House of Representatives
Office of the Controller and Auditor-General
Office of the Ombudsmen
Opotiki District Council
Otago District Health Board
Otago Fish and Game Council
Otago Polytechnic
Otago Regional Council
Otorohanga District Council
Pacific Co-operation Foundation
Pa Harakeke Teen Parent Unit
Palmerston North City Council
Papakura District Council
Parliamentary Service
Pacific Island Business Development Trust
Office of the Parliamentary Commissioner for the Environment
Parliamentary Counsel Office
Pharmaceutical Management Agency
Porirua City Council
Prime Minister
Privacy Commissioner
Reserves Boards
Public Trust
Queenstown-Lakes District Council
Quotable Value Limited
Rangitikei District Council
Reserve Bank of New Zealand
Real Estate Agents Authority
Research and Education Advanced Network New Zealand Limited
Red Bus Ltd
Retirement Commissioner
Riccarton Bush Trustees
Radio New Zealand Limited
Road Safety Trust
Rodney District Council
Rotorua District Council
Ruapehu District Council
Securities Commission
Selwyn District Council
Selwyn Plantation Board Ltd
Serious Fraud Office
Social Workers Registration Board
Solid Energy New Zealand Limited
South Canterbury District Health Board
Southern Institute of Technology
Southland District Council
Southland District Health Board
Southland Fish and Game Council
Southland Regional Council
South Taranaki District Council
South Waikato District Council
South Wairarapa District Council
Sport and Recreation New Zealand
State Services Commission
Standards Council
Statistics New Zealand
St Patrick's Catholic Sch (Te Awamutu)
St Peter Chanel Catholic Sch (Te Rapa)
Stratford District Council
Transport Accident Investigation Commission
Tai Poutini Polytechnic
Tairawhiti District Health Board
Tairawhiti Polytechnic
Tai Wananga
Takeovers Panel
Taranaki District Health Board
Taranaki Fish and Game Council
Taranaki Regional Council
Tararua District Council
Tasman District Council
Taupo District Council
Tauranga City Council
Tertiary Education Commission
Te KKM o Puau Te Moananui-a-Kiwa
Te Kura Akonga O Manurewa
Te Kura Mana Maori Maraenui
Te Kura Mana Maori o Whangaparaoa
Te Kura o Hata Maria (Pawarenga)
Te Kura o Hato Hohepa Te Kamura
Te Kura o Hirangi
Te Kura o Nga Iwi e Toru ki Taumarunui
Te Kura o Nga Ruahine Rangi
Te Kura o Ratana
Te Kura o Tahaaroa
Te Kura o Te Moutere O Matakana
Te Kura o Waikare
Te Kura o Waitahanui
Te Kura Toitu o Te Whaiti-nui-a-Toi
Telford Rural Polytechnic
Testing Laboratory Registration Council
Te Taura Whiri i Te Reo Māori (Māori Language Commission)
Te Whakatipuranga (Otumoetai TPU)
Te Wharekura o Arowhenua
Te Wharekura o Maniapoto
Te Wharekura o Manurewa
Te Wharekura o Te Rau Aroha
Te Whare Whai Hua Teenage Parent Centre
Te Whare Wānanga o Awanuiārangi
Te Whata Tau o Putauaki
Te Wānanga o Aotearoa
Te Wānanga o Raukawa
Thames-Coromandel District Council
The Bridge Academy
The New Zealand Institute for Plant and Food Research Limited
The Treasury
Timaru District Council
Timberlands West Coast Limited
TKKM o Harataunga
TKKM o Hurungaterangi
TKKM o Kaikohe
TKKM o Kawakawa mai Tawhiti
TKKM o Manawatu
TKKM o Mangere
TKKM o Nga Maungarongo
TKKM o Ngaringaomatariki
TKKM o Ngati Kahungunu Ki Heretaunga
TKKM o Ngati Ruanui
TKKM o Tapere-Nui-A-Whatonga
TKKM o Te Ara Hou
TKKM o Te Ara Rima
TKKM o Te Hiringa
TKKM o Te Kotuku
TKKM o Te Koutu
TKKM o Te Kura Kokiri
TKKM o Te Rawhiti Roa
TKKM o Te Rito
TKKM o Te Tonga o Hokianga
TKKM o Te Waiu o Ngati Porou
TKKM o Tupoho
TKKM o Waioweka
TKKM o Wairarapa
TKKM o Waitaha
TKKM o Waiuku
TKKM o Whakawatea
TKKM o Whangaroa
TKK o Te Wananga Whare Tapere o Takitimu
Te Reo Whakapuaki Irirangi (Maori Broadcasting Funding Agency)
Open Polytechnic of New Zealand
Ministry of Māori Development
Transpower New Zealand Limited
Transwaste Canterbury Ltd
Tuam Ltd
Television New Zealand Limited
Unitec Institute of Technology
University of Auckland
University of Canterbury
University of Otago
University of Waikato
Upper Hutt City Council
V Base Ltd
New Zealand Venture Investment Fund Limited
Victoria University of Wellington
Waiariki Institute of Technology
Waikato District Council
Waikato District Health Board
Waikato Institute of Technology
Waikato Regional Council
Waimakariri District Council
Waimate District Council
Waipa District Council
Wairarapa District Health Board
Wairoa District Council
Waitakere City Council
Waitaki District Council
Waitemata District Health Board
Waitomo District Council
Wanganui District Council
Wellington City Council
Wellington Fish and Game Council
Wellington Institute of Technology
Wellington Regional Council
West Coast District Health Board
West Coast Fish and Game Council
West Coast Regional Council
Western Bay of Plenty District Council
Western Institute of Technology at Taranaki
Westland District Council
Whakatane District Council
Whakatipuria Teen Parent Unit
Whanganui District Health Board
Whangarei District Council
Whitireia Community Polytechnic
World Buskers Festival Trust