Nepal (NP)

Irrigation development Division
Land Revenue Offices
Survey Department
FOREIGN EMPLOYMENT PROMOTION BOARD
Office of Attorney General
Agribusiness Promotion and Marketing Development Directorate
Directorate of Agri Extension
Agriculture Information and Communication Center (AICC)
Amargadhi Municipality Office
Api municipality office
High Powered Committee for Integrated Development of The Bagmati Civilization
Central Bureau of Statistics
Crop Development Directorate
Cricket Association of Nepal
Directorate of Agri Training
Birendra Sainik Hogher Secondery School
Account Section
Administrartion
BP Koirala Planetarium
Military Assistant Of Chief Of Army Staff
Department of Forest
Directorate of Fisheries Development (DOFD)
Department of Irrigation
Department of Labour
Nepal Disaster Risk Reduction Portal
Narcotics Drug Control Section (Ministry of Home Affairs)
Enhanced Vocational Education and Training(EVENT) Project
FRUIT DEVELOPMENT DIRECTORATE
Foreign Employment Promotion Board
Office of the Investment Board
Inland Revenue Department
Department of Labour (Employment Service Center Job Portal)
Kapilvastu Tourism Development Community
Nepal Mountain Academy
Pilot Program for Climate Resilience (PPCR)
Nepal Agricultural Research Council (NARC)
National Agricultural Research & Development Fund
Nepal Electricity Authority
Department of Passport
Nepal Police
National Information Commission
Nepali Olympic Committee
National Planning Commission Secretariat (NPCS)
Nepal Press Institute
National Sports Council
Project for Agriculture Commercialization and Trade (PACT)
Directorate of Plant protection
South Asia Partnership Nepal
Secuirities Board of Nepal
Social Health Security Development Committee
Office of the Controller of Examinations
Seed Quality Control Center (SQCC)
Nepal Taekwando Association
Teachers Service Commission
Nepal Veterinary Council
Office of Vice President of Nepal
Alternative Energy Promotion Center(AEPC)
Agriculture Information and Communication Center
Agriculture Inputs Company Ltd
Anantalingeshwor Municipality Office
Armed Police Force(APF)
Attariya Municipality Office
Badimalika Municipality Office
Civil Aviation Authority of Nepal
Office of Controller of Certification
Commission for the Investigation of Abuse of Authority (CIAA)
Department of Consular Services
Department of Customs
Department of Cottage & Small Industries
Department of Drug Administration
Department of Co-Operatives
Department of Forest Research and Survey
Department of Food Technology and Quality Control
Department of Hydrology and Meteorology
Department of Livestock Services
Department of Mines and Geology
Department of Money Laundering Investigation
Department of National Parks and Wildlife Conservation
Department of Archaeology
Department of Agriculture
Department of Agriculture
Department of Commerce
Department of Education
Department of Electricity Development
Department of Electricity Development
Department of Environment
Department of Forest
Department of Foreign Employment
Department of Health Services
Department of Irrigation
Department of Industry
Department of Information
Department of Information Technology
Department of Information Technology (DoIT)
Department of Labour
Department of Land Information and Archive
Department of Local Infrastructure Development and Agricultural Roads
Department of Local Infrastructure Development and Agricultural Roads (DoLIDAR)
Department of Land Reform and Management
Department of Printing
Department of Prison Management
Department of Passport
Department of Roads
Department of Railways
Survey Department
Department of Transport Management
Police Record Management Department
Department of Plant Resources
Department of Revenue Investigation
Department of Soil Conservation and Watershed Management
Department of Urban Development & Building Construction
Department of Women and Children
Department of Water Induced Disaster Prevention
Department of Water Supply and Sewerage
Election Commission of Nepal
Office of the Financial Comptroller General
Federation of Nepalese Chambers of Commerce & Industry(FNCCI)
Groundwater Resources Development Board
Hydroelectricity Investment & Development Company Limited
Higher Secondary Education Board
Inland Revenue Department
DOL Job Portal
Nepal Shotokan Karate Association
Kathmandu Upatyaka Khanepani Limited Project Implementation Directorate (PID)
Kathmandu Valley Development Authority
Nepal Law Commission
Nepal Law Commision
Local Governance and Community Development Programme
Ministry of Forests and Soil Conservation
Ministry of Agricultural Development
Ministry of Commerce
Ministry of Cooperatives and Poverty Alleviation
Vocational and Skill Development Training Center Department Office
Ministry of Defence
Ministry of Education
Ministry of Energy
Water and Energy Commission Secretariat
Ministry of Finance
Ministry of Foreign Affairs
Passport Department
Ministry of Federal Affairs and Local Development
Ministry of General Administration
Ministry of Home Affairs
Ministry of Health
Ministry of Industry
Ministry of Information and Communications
Ministry of Irrigation
Ministry of Livestock Development
Ministry of Labour and Employment
Ministry of Law Justic and Parliamentary Affairs
Ministry of Land Reform and Management
Ministry of Population and Environment
Ministry of Physical Infrastructure & Transport
Ministry of Supplies
Ministry of Science and Technology
Ministry of Urban Development
Ministry of Women Children and Social Welfare
Ministry of Water Supply & Sanitation
Ministry of Youth and Sports
Nepal Agricultural Research Council(NARC)
Nepal Academy of Science and Technology(NAST)
Nepal Academy of Tourism and Hotel Management
Nepal Bureau of Standards and Metrology
Nepal Electricity Authority
National Emergency Operation Center
Nepal Airlines Corporation
Nepalese Army
Department of Immigration
Department of Immigration
Postal Services Department
Nepal Rural Development
Nepal Health Research Council
National Human Rights Commission
National ID Management Center
National Information Technology Center(NITC)
Nepal Law Campus
Nepal Medical Council
National Planning Commission(NPC)
Nepal Red Cross Society
Nepal Telecom
National Vigilance Centre
Office of the Auditor General
Office of Company Registrar
Poverty Alleviation Fund, Nepal
Ministry of Peace and Reconstruction
निजामती किताबखाना
Department of Civil Personal records
B.P. Koirala Memorial Planetarium Observatory and Science Museum Development Board
Public Procurement Monitoring Office(PPMO)
लोक सेवा आयोग
Revenue Training Center
Revenue Administration Training Center
SINGHDURBAR SECRETARIAT RECONSTRUCTION COMMITTEE
Supreme Court
Social Welfare Council Nepal
Trade and Export Promotion Centre
Ministry of Culture Tourism and Civil Aviation
Tourism Board
Department of Tourism
Vocational and Skill Development Training Center
University Grants Commission
Nepal Veterinary Council
Nepal Volleyball Association
Water and Energy Commission Secretariat
Nepal Tourism Board
Department of Transport Management
Government of Nepal
Nepal Trade Information Portal
Nepal Wireless Project
Office of the Prime Minister and Council of Ministers
Office of the President of Nepal
High Value Agriculture Project in Hill and Mountain Areas (HVAP)
Ministry of Defence
Public Procurement Monitoring Office (PPMO)
Commission for the Investigation of Abuse of Authority
Department of Foreign Employment
Department of Labour
Department of Land Information and Archive
Department of Land Reform and Management
Land Management Training Centre
Marie stopes
National Association of Science and Technology
Nepal Bank
Nepal Police
Nepal Rastrya Bank
Public Service Commision
Rastrya Banijya Bank
Supreme Court
Social Welfare Council Nepal
All Nepal Football Association
Institute of Science and Technology
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति ताप्लेजुङ्ग
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति पाँचथर
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति इलाम
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति झापा
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति संखुवासभा
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति तेह्रथुम
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति भोजपुर
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति धनकुटा
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति सुनसरी
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति मोरङ्ग
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति सोलुखम्बु
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति खोटाङ्ग
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति उदयपुर
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति ओखलढुङ्गा
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति सप्तरी
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति सिराहा
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति धनुषा
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति महोत्तरी
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति सर्लाही
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति रौतहट
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति बारा
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति पर्सा
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति सिन्धुली
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति रामेछाप
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति दोलखा
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति सिन्धुपाल्चोक
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति रसुवा
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति धादिङ्ग
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति नुवाकोट
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति काठमाण्डौं
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति ललितपुर
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति भक्तपुर
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति काभ्रेपलान्चोक
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति मकवानपुर
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति चितवन
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति स्याङ्गजा
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति तनहुँ
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति गोरखा
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति मनाङ
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति लम्जुङ्ग
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति कास्की
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति पर्वत
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति बाग्लुङ्ग
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति म्याग्दी
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति मुस्ताङ
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति नवलपरासी (बर्दघाट...
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति नवलपरासी (बर्दघाट...
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति रूपन्देही
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति कपिलवस्तु
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति अर्घाखाँची
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति पाल्पा
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति गुल्मी
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति रोल्पा
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति प्यूठान
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति दाङ्ग
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति बाँके
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति बर्दिया
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति रूकुम (पूर्व)
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति मुगु
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति डोल्पा
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति हुम्ला
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति जुम्ला
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति कालिकोट
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति रूकुम (पश्चिम)
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति सल्यान
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति सुर्खेत
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति जाजरकोट
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति दैलेख
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति कैलाली
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति डोटी
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति आछाम
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति बाजुरा
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति बझाङ
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति दार्चुला
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति बैतडी
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति डडेलधुरा
जिल्ला समन्वय समिति कञ्चनपुर
फक्ताङलुङ गाउँपालिका
मिक्वाखोला गाउँपालिका
मेरिङदेन गाउँपालिका
मैवाखोला गाउँपालिका
आठराई त्रिवेणी गाउँपालिका
फुङलिङ नगरपालिका
पाथिभरा याङ्वरक गाउँपालिका
सिरीजङ्घा गाउँपालिका
सिदिङ्वा गाउँपालिका
भोटखोला गाउँपालिका
मकालु गाउँपालिका
सिलीचोङ गाउँपालिका
चिचिला गाउँपालिका
सभापोखरी गाउँपालिका
खाँदवारी नगरपालिका
फुङलिङ नगरपालिका
चैनपुर नगरपालिका
मादी नगरपालिका
धर्मदेवी नगरपालिका
खुम्वु पासाङल्हामु गाउँपालिका
माहाकुलुङ गाउँपालिका
सोताङ गाउँपालिका
माप्य दुधकोशी गाउँपालिका
थुलुङ दुधकोशी गाउँपालिका
नेचासल्यान गाउँपालिका
सोलुदुधकुण्ड नगरपालिका
लिखु पिके गाउँपालिका
चिशंखुगढी गाउँपालिका
सिद्धिचरण नगरपालिका
मोलुङ गाउँपालिका
खिजीदेम्वा गाउँपालिका
लिखु गाउँपालिका
चम्पादेवी गाउँपालिका
सुनकोशी गाउँपालिका
मानेभञ्याङ गाउँपालिका
केपिलासगढी गाउँपालिका
ऐसेलुखर्क गाउँपालिका
रावा वेसी गाउँपालिका
हलेसी तुवाचुङ नगरपालिका
दिक्तेल रुपाकोटमझुवागढी नगरपालिका
साकेला गाउँपालिका
दिप्रुङ चुइचुम्मा गाउँपालिका
खोटेहाङ गाउँपालिका
जन्तेढुंगा गाउँपालिका
वराहपोखरी गाउँपालिका
षडानन्द नगरपालिका
साल्पासिलिछो गाउँपालिका
टेम्केमैयुङ गाउँपालिका
भोजपुर नगरपालिका
अरुण गाउँपालिका
पौवादुङ्मा गाउँपालिका
रामप्रसाद राई गाउँपालिका
हतुवागढी गाउँपालिका
आमचोक गाउँपालिका
महालक्ष्मी नगरपालिका
पाख्रिवास नगरपालिका
छथर जोरपाटी गाउँपालिका
धनकुटा नगरपालिका
सहिदभुमि गाउँपालिका
साँगुरीगढी गाउँपालिका
चौबिसे गाउँपालिका
आठराई गाउँपालिका
फेदाप गाउँपालिका
मेन्छयायेम गाउँपालिका
म्याङलुङ नगरपालिका
लालीगुराँस नगरपालिका
छथर गाउँपालिका
याङवरक गाउँपालिका
हिलिहाङ गाउँपालिका
फालेलुङ गाउँपालिका
फिदिम नगरपालिका
फाल्गुनन्द गाउँपालिका
कुम्मायक गाउँपालिका
तुम्वेवा गाउँपालिका
मिक्लाजुङ गाउँपालिका
माईजोगमाई गाउँपालिका
सन्दकपुर गाउँपालिका
ईलाम नगरपालिका
देउमाई नगरपालिका
फाकफोकथुम गाउँपालिका
माङसेबुङ गाउँपालिका
चुलाचुली गाउँपालिका
माई नगरपालिका
सुर्योदय नगरपालिका
रोङ गाउँपालिका
मेचीनगर नगरपालिका
बुद्धशान्ति गाउँपालिका
अर्जुनधारा नगरपालिका
कन्काई नगरपालिका
शिवसताक्षी नगरपालिका
कमल गाउँपालिका
दमक नगरपालिका
गौरादह नगरपालिका
गौरिगंज गाउँपालिका
झापा गाउँपालिका
बाह्रदशी गाउँपालिका
विर्तामोड नगरपालिका
हल्दिबारी गाउँपालिका
भद्रपुर नगरपालिका
कचनकवल गाउँपालिका
मिक्लाजुङ गाउँपालिका
लेटाङ नगरपालिका
केराबारी गाउँपालिका
सुन्दर हरैचा नगरपालिका
बेलवारी नगरपालिका
कानेपोखरी गाउँपालिका
पथरी शनिश्चरे नगरपालिका
उर्लाबारी नगरपालिका
रतुवामाई नगरपालिका
सुनवर्षी नगरपालिका
रंगेली नगरपालिका
ग्रामथान गाउँपालिका
बुढीगंगा गाउँपालिका
विराटनगर महानगरपालिका
कटहरी गाउँपालिका
धनपालथान गाउँपालिका
जहदा गाउँपालिका
धरान उप-महानगरपालिका
बराहक्षेत्र नगरपालिका
कोशी गाउँपालिका
भोक्राहा नरसिंह गाउँपालिका
रामधुनी नगरपालिका
इटहरी उप-महानगरपालिका
दुहवी नगरपालिका
गढी गाउँपालिका
इनरुवा नगरपालिका
हरिनगर गाउँपालिका
देवानगञ्ज गाउँपालिका
बर्जु गाउँपालिका
वेलका नगरपालिका
चौदण्डीगढी नगरपालिका
त्रियुगा नगरपालिका
रौतामाई गाउँपालिका
लिम्चुङबुङ गाउँपालिका
ताप्ली गाउँपालिका
कटारी नगरपालिका
उदयपुरगढी गाउँपालिका
सप्तकोशी नगरपालिका
कञ्चनरुप नगरपालिका
अग्नीसाइरकृष्णासवरन गाउँपालिका
रुपनी गाउँपालिका
शम्भुनाथ नगरपालिका
खडक नगरपालिका
सुरुगां नगरपालिका
बलान-विहुल गाउँपालिका
बोदेबरसाईन नगरपालिका
डाक्नेश्वरी नगरपालिका
राजगढ गाउँपालिका
बिष्णुपुर गाउँपालिका
राजविराज नगरपालिका
महादेवा गाउँपालिका
तिरहुत गाउँपालिका
हनुमाननगरकंकालिनी नगरपालिका
तिलाठीकोईलाडी गाउँपालिका
छिन्नमस्ता गाउँपालिका
लहान नगरपालिका
धनगढीमाई नगरपालिका
गोलबजार नगरपालिका
मिर्चैया नगरपालिका
कर्जन्हा नगरपालिका
कल्याणपुर नगरपालिका
नरहा गाउँपालिका
विष्णुपुर गाउँपालिका
अर्नमा गाउँपालिका
सुखीपुर नगरपालिका
लक्ष्मीपुर पतारी गाउँपालिका
सखुवानान्कारकट्टी गाउँपालिका
भगवानपुर गाउँपालिका
नवराजपुर गाउँपालिका
बरियारपट्टी गाउँपालिका
औरही गाउँपालिका
सिरहा नगरपालिका
गणेशमान–चारनाथ नगरपालिका
धनुषाधाम नगरपालिका
मिथिला नगरपालिका
बटेश्वर गाउँपालिका
क्षिरेश्वरनाथ नगरपालिका
लक्ष्मीनिया गाउँपालिका
मिथिला विहारी नगरपालिका
हंसपुर नगरपालिका
सबैला नगरपालिका
शहिदनगर नगरपालिका
कमला नगरपालिका
जनकनन्दिनी गाउँपालिका
विदेह नगरपालिका
औरही गाउँपालिका
जनकपुर उप-महानगरपालिका
धनौजी गाउँपालिका
नगराइन नगरपालिका
मुखियापट्टिमुसहरमिया गाउँपालिका
बर्दिबास नगरपालिका
गौशाला नगरपालिका
सोनमा गाउँपालिका
औरही नगरपालिका
भँगाहा नगरपालिका
लोहरपट्टी नगरपालिका
बलवा नगरपालिका
रामगोपालपुर नगरपालिका
साम्सी गाउँपालिका
मनरा सिसवा नगरपालिका
एकडारा गाउँपालिका
महोत्तरी गाउँपालिका
पिपरा गाउँपालिका
मटिहानी नगरपालिका
जलेश्वर नगरपालिका
लालबन्दी नगरपालिका
हरिवन नगरपालिका
बागमती नगरपालिका
बरहथवा नगरपालिका
हरिपुर नगरपालिका
ईश्वरपुर नगरपालिका
हरिपुर्वा नगरपालिका
पर्सा गाउँपालिका
ब्रह्मपुरी गाउँपालिका
चन्द्रनगर गाउँपालिका
कबिलासी नगरपालिका
चक्रघट्टा गाउँपालिका
बसबरीया गाउँपालिका
धनकौल गाउँपालिका
रामनगर गाउँपालिका
बलरा नगरपालिका
गोडैटा नगरपालिका
विष्णु गाउँपालिका
कौडेना गाउँपालिका
मलंगवा नगरपालिका
चन्द्रपुर नगरपालिका
गुजरा नगरपालिका
फतुवा विजयपुर नगरपालिका
कटहरीया नगरपालिका
वृन्दावन नगरपालिका
गढीमाई नगरपालिका
माधवनारायण नगरपालिका
गरुडा नगरपालिका
देवाही गोनाही नगरपालिका
मौलापुर नगरपालिका
बौधीमाई नगरपालिका
परोहा नगरपालिका
राजपुर नगरपालिका
यमुनामाई गाउँपालिका
दुर्गाभगवती गाउँपालिका
राजदेवी नगरपालिका
गौर नगरपालिका
ईशनाथ नगरपालिका
निजगढ नगरपालिका
कोल्हवी नगरपालिका
जितपुर-सिमरा उप-महानगरपालिका
परवानीपुर गाउँपालिका
प्रसौनी गाउँपालिका
विश्रामपुर गाउँपालिका
फेटा गाउँपालिका
कलैया उप-महानगरपालिका
करैयामाई गाउँपालिका
बारागढी गाउँपालिका
आदर्श कोतवाल गाउँपालिका
सिम्रौनगढ नगरपालिका
पचरौता नगरपालिका
महागढीमाई नगरपालिका
देवताल गाउँपालिका
सुवर्ण गाउँपालिका
ठोरी गाउँपालिका
जिराभवानी गाउँपालिका
जगरनाथपुर गाउँपालिका
पटेर्वा सुगौली गाउँपालिका
सखुवा प्रसौनी गाउँपालिका
पर्सागढी नगरपालिका
वीरगञ्ज महानगरपालिका
बहुदरमाई नगरपालिका
पोखरिया नगरपालिका
कालिकामाई गाउँपालिका
धोबीनी गाउँपालिका
छिपहरमाई गाउँपालिका
पकाहा मैनपुर गाउँपालिका
बिन्दबासिनी गाउँपालिका
गौरीशङ्कर गाउँपालिका
विगु गाउँपालिका
कालिन्चोक गाउँपालिका
वैतेश्वर गाउँपालिका
जिरी नगरपालिका
तामाकोशी गाउँपालिका
मेलुङ्ग गाउँपालिका
शैलुङ्ग गाउँपालिका
भिमेश्वर नगरपालिका
भोटेकोशी गाउँपालिका
जुगल गाउँपालिका
पाँचपोखरीथाङपाल गाउँपालिका
हेलम्बु गाउँपालिका
मेलम्ची नगरपालिका
ईन्द्रावती गाउँपालिका
चौतारासागाचोकगढी नगरपालिका
बलेफी गाउँपालिका
वाह्रविसे नगरपालिका
त्रिपुरासुन्दरी गाउँपालिका
लिसंखुपाखर गाउँपालिका
सुनकोशी गाउँपालिका
गोसाईंकुण्ड गाउँपालिका
आमाछोदिङमो गाउँपालिका
उत्तरगया गाउँपालिका
कालिका गाउँपालिका
नौकुण्ड गाउँपालिका
रुवी भ्याली गाउँपालिका
खनियाबास गाउँपालिका
गङ्गाजमुना गाउँपालिका
त्रिपुरासुन्दरी गाउँपालिका
नेत्रावती डबजोङ गाउँपालिका
नीलकण्ठ नगरपालिका
ज्वालामूखी गाउँपालिका
सिद्धलेक गाउँपालिका
बेनीघाट रोराङ्ग गाउँपालिका
गजुरी गाउँपालिका
गल्छी गाउँपालिका
थाक्रे गाउँपालिका
धुनीबेंसी नगरपालिका
दुप्चेश्वर गाउँपालिका
तादी गाउँपालिका
सुर्यगढी गाउँपालिका
विदुर नगरपालिका
किस्पाङ गाउँपालिका
म्यागङ गाउँपालिका
तारकेश्वर गाउँपालिका
बेलकोटगढी नगरपालिका
लिखु गाउँपालिका
पञ्चकन्या गाउँपालिका
शिवपुरी गाउँपालिका
ककनी गाउँपालिका
शंखरापुर नगरपालिका
कागेश्वरी–मनोहरा नगरपालिका
गोकर्णेश्वर नगरपालिका
बुढानिलकण्ठ नगरपालिका
टोखा नगरपालिका
तारकेश्वर नगरपालिका
नागार्जुन नगरपालिका
काठमाण्डौं महानगरपालिका
कीर्तिपुर नगरपालिका
चन्द्रागिरी नगरपालिका
दक्षिणकाली नगरपालिका
चाँगुनारायण नगरपालिका
भक्तपुर नगरपालिका
मध्यपुर थिमी नगरपालिका
सूर्यविनायक नगरपालिका
महालक्ष्मी नगरपालिका
ललितपुर महानगरपालिका
गोदावरी नगरपालिका
कोन्ज्योसोम गाउँपालिका
महाङ्काल गाउँपालिका
बाग्मती गाउँपालिका
चौंरीदेउराली गाउँपालिका
भुम्लु गाउँपालिका
मण्डनदेउपुर नगरपालिका
बनेपा नगरपालिका
धुलिखेल नगरपालिका
पांचखाल नगरपालिका
तेमाल गाउँपालिका
नमोबुद्ध नगरपालिका
पनौती नगरपालिका
बेथानचोक गाउँपालिका
रोशी गाउँपालिका
महाभारत गाउँपालिका
खानीखोला गाउँपालिका
उमाकुण्ड गाउँपालिका
गोकुलगङ्गा गाउँपालिका
लिखु तामाकोशी गाउँपालिका
रामेछाप नगरपालिका
मन्थली नगरपालिका
खाँडादेवी गाउँपालिका
दोरम्बा शैलुङ गाउँपालिका
सुनापति गाउँपालिका
दुधौली नगरपालिका
फिक्कल गाउँपालिका
तीनपाटन गाउँपालिका
गोलन्जोर गाउँपालिका
कमलामाई नगरपालिका
सुनकोशी गाउँपालिका
घ्याङलेख गाउँपालिका
मरिण गाउँपालिका
हरिहरपुरगढी गाउँपालिका
ईन्द्रसरोवर गाउँपालिका
थाहा नगरपालिका
कैलाश गाउँपालिका
राक्सिराङ्ग गाउँपालिका
मनहरी गाउँपालिका
हेटौंडा उप-महानगरपालिका
भिमफेदी गाउँपालिका
मकवानपुरगढी गाउँपालिका
बकैया गाउँपालिका
बाग्मती गाउँपालिका
राप्ती नगरपालिका
कालिका नगरपालिका
इच्छाकामना गाउँपालिका
भरतपुर महानगरपालिका
रत्ननगर नगरपालिका
खैरहनी नगरपालिका
माडी नगरपालिका
चुमनुव्री गाउँपालिका
अजिरकोट गाउँपालिका
बारपाक सुलिकोट गाउँपालिका
धार्चे गाउँपालिका
आरूघाट गाउँपालिका
भिमसेनथापा गाउँपालिका
सिरानचोक गाउँपालिका
पालुङटार नगरपालिका
गोरखा नगरपालिका
शहिद लखन गाउँपालिका
गण्डकी गाउँपालिका
नार्पा भूमि गाउँपालिका
मनाङ ङिस्याङ गाउँपालिका
चामे गाउँपालिका
नासोँ गाउँपालिका
लो-घेकरदामोदरकुण्ड गाउँपालिका
घरपझोङ गाउँपालिका
वारागुङ मुक्तिक्षेत्र गाउँपालिका
लोमन्थाङ गाउँपालिका
थासाङ गाउँपालिका
अन्नपूर्ण गाउँपालिका
रघुगंगा गाउँपालिका
धवलागिरी गाउँपालिका
मालिका गाउँपालिका
मंगला गाउँपालिका
बेनी नगरपालिका
मादी गाउँपालिका
माछापुछ्रे गाउँपालिका
अन्नपूर्ण गाउँपालिका
पोखरा महानगरपालिका
रूपा गाउँपालिका
दोर्दी गाउँपालिका
मर्स्याङदी गाउँपालिका
क्व्होलासोथार गाउँपालिका
मध्यनेपाल नगरपालिका
बेसीशहर नगरपालिका
सुन्दरबजार नगरपालिका
राईनास नगरपालिका
दूधपोखरी गाउँपालिका
भानु नगरपालिका
व्यास नगरपालिका
म्याग्दे गाउँपालिका
शुक्लागण्डकी नगरपालिका
भिमाद नगरपालिका
घिरिङ गाउँपालिका
ऋषिङ्ग गाउँपालिका
देवघाट गाउँपालिका
बन्दिपुर गाउँपालिका
आँबुखैरेनी गाउँपालिका
गैंडाकोट नगरपालिका
बुलिङटार गाउँपालिका
बौदीकाली गाउँपालिका
हुप्सेकोट गाउँपालिका
देवचुली नगरपालिका
कावासोती नगरपालिका
मध्यविन्दु नगरपालिका
बिनयी त्रिवेणी गाउँपालिका
पुतलीबजार नगरपालिका
फेदीखोला गाउँपालिका
आँधिखोला गाउँपालिका
अर्जुनचौपारी गाउँपालिका
भीरकोट नगरपालिका
बिरुवा गाउँपालिका
हरिनास गाउँपालिका
चापाकोट नगरपालिका
वालिङ नगरपालिका
गल्याङ नगरपालिका
कालीगण्डकी गाउँपालिका
मोदी गाउँपालिका
जलजला गाउँपालिका
कुश्मा नगरपालिका
फलेवास नगरपालिका
महाशिला गाउँपालिका
विहादी गाउँपालिका
पैयूं गाउँपालिका
बाग्लुङ नगरपालिका
काठेखोला गाउँपालिका
ताराखोला गाउँपालिका
तमानखोला गाउँपालिका
ढोरपाटन नगरपालिका
निसीखोला गाउँपालिका
वडिगाड गाउँपालिका
गल्कोट नगरपालिका
वरेङ गाउँपालिका
जैमिनी नगरपालिका
पुथा उत्तरगंगा गाउँपालिका
सिस्ने गाउँपालिका
भूमे गाउँपालिका
सुनछहरी गाउँपालिका
थवाङ गाउँपालिका
परिवर्तन गाउँपालिका
गंगादेव गाउँपालिका
माडी गाउँपालिका
त्रिवेणी गाउँपालिका
रोल्पा नगरपालिका
रुन्टीगढी गाउँपालिका
सुनिल स्मृति गाउँपालिका
लुङग्री गाउँपालिका
गौमुखी गाउँपालिका
नौबहिनी गाउँपालिका
झिमरुक गाउँपालिका
प्यूठान नगरपालिका
स्वर्गद्वारी नगरपालिका
माण्डवी गाउँपालिका
मल्लरानी गाउँपालिका
ऐरावती गाउँपालिका
सरुमारानी गाउँपालिका
कालीगण्डकी गाउँपालिका
सत्यवती गाउँपालिका
चन्द्रकोट गाउँपालिका
मुसिकोट नगरपालिका
इस्मा गाउँपालिका
मालिका गाउँपालिका
मदाने गाउँपालिका
धुर्कोट गाउँपालिका
रेसुंगा नगरपालिका
गुल्मीदरबार गाउँपालिका
छत्रकोट गाउँपालिका
रुरुक्षेत्र गाउँपालिका
छत्रदेव गाउँपालिका
मालारानी गाउँपालिका
भुमिकास्थान नगरपालिका
सन्धिखर्क नगरपालिका
पाणिनी गाउँपालिका
शितगंगा नगरपालिका
रामपुर नगरपालिका
पूर्वखोला गाउँपालिका
रम्भा गाउँपालिका
बगनासकाली गाउँपालिका
तानसेन नगरपालिका
रिब्दीकोट गाउँपालिका
रैनादेवी छहरा गाउँपालिका
तिनाउ गाउँपालिका
माथागढी गाउँपालिका
निस्दी गाउँपालिका
बर्दघाट नगरपालिका
सुनवल नगरपालिका
रामग्राम नगरपालिका
पाल्हीनन्दन गाउँपालिका
सरावल गाउँपालिका
प्रतापपुर गाउँपालिका
सुस्ता गाउँपालिका
देवदह नगरपालिका
बुटवल उप-महानगरपालिका
सैनामैना नगरपालिका
कन्चन गाउँपालिका
गैडहवा गाउँपालिका
शुद्धोधन गाउँपालिका
सियारी गाउँपालिका
तिलोत्तमा नगरपालिका
ओमसतिया गाउँपालिका
रोहिणी गाउँपालिका
सिद्धार्थनगर नगरपालिका
मायादेवी गाउँपालिका
लुम्विनी सांस्कृतिक नगरपालिका
कोटहीमाई गाउँपालिका
सम्मरीमाई गाउँपालिका
मर्चवारी गाउँपालिका
बाणगंगा नगरपालिका
बुद्धभुमी नगरपालिका
शिवराज नगरपालिका
विजयनगर गाउँपालिका
कृष्णनगर नगरपालिका
महाराजगञ्ज नगरपालिका
कपिलवस्तु नगरपालिका
यसोधरा गाउँपालिका
मायादेवी गाउँपालिका
शुद्धोधन गाउँपालिका
बंगलाचुली गाउँपालिका
घोराही उप-महानगरपालिका
तुल्सीपुर उप-महानगरपालिका
शान्तिनगर गाउँपालिका
बबई गाउँपालिका
दंगीशरण गाउँपालिका
लमही नगरपालिका
राप्ती गाउँपालिका
गढवा गाउँपालिका
राजपुर गाउँपालिका
राप्तीसोनारी गाउँपालिका
कोहलपुर नगरपालिका
बैजनाथ गाउँपालिका
खजुरा गाउँपालिका
जानकी गाउँपालिका
नेपालगञ्ज उप-महानगरपालिका
डुडुवा गाउँपालिका
नरैनापुर गाउँपालिका
बाँसगढी नगरपालिका
बारबर्दिया नगरपालिका
ठाकुरबाबा नगरपालिका
गेरुवा गाउँपालिका
राजापुर नगरपालिका
मधुवन नगरपालिका
गुलरिया नगरपालिका
बढैयाताल गाउँपालिका
डोल्पो बुद्ध गाउँपालिका
शे फोक्सुन्डो गाउँपालिका
जगदुल्ला गाउँपालिका
मुड्केचुला गाउँपालिका
त्रिपुरासुन्दरी नगरपालिका
ठूलीभेरी नगरपालिका
काईके गाउँपालिका
छार्का ताङसोङ गाउँपालिका
मुगुमकार्मारोंग गाउँपालिका
छायाँनाथ रारा नगरपालिका
सोरु गाउँपालिका
खत्याड गाउँपालिका
चंखेली गाउँपालिका
खार्पुनाथ गाउँपालिका
सिमकोट गाउँपालिका
नाम्खा गाउँपालिका
सर्केगाड गाउँपालिका
अदानचुली गाउँपालिका
ताँजाकोट गाउँपालिका
पातारासी गाउँपालिका
कनकासुन्दरी गाउँपालिका
सिंजा गाउँपालिका
चन्दननाथ नगरपालिका
गुठिचौर गाउँपालिका
तातोपानी गाउँपालिका
तिला गाउँपालिका
हिमा गाउँपालिका
पलाता गाउँपालिका
पचालझरनागाउँपलिका
रास्कोट नगरपालिका
सान्नी त्रिवेणी गाउँपालिका
नरहरिनाथ गाउँपालिका
खाँडाचक्र नगरपालिका
तिलागुफा नगरपालिका
महावै गाउँपालिका
शुभ कालिका गाउँपालिका
नौमुले गाउँपालिका
महाबु गाउँपालिका
भैरवी गाउँपालिका
ठाँटीकाँध गाउँपालिका
आठबीस नगरपालिका
चामुण्डा बिन्द्रासैनी नगरपालिका
दुल्लु नगरपालिका
नारायण नगरपालिका
भगवतीमाई गाउँपालिका
डुंगेश्वर गाउँपालिका
गुराँस गाउँपालिका
बारेकोट गाउँपालिका
कुसे गाउँपालिका
जुनीचाँदे गाउँपालिका
छेडागाड नगरपालिका
शिवालय गाउँपालिका
भेरी नगरपालिका
नलगाड नगरपालिका
आठबिसकोट नगरपालिका
सानीभेरी गाउँपालिका
बाँफिकोट गाउँपालिका
मुसिकोट नगरपालिका
त्रिवेणी गाउँपालिका
चौरजहारी नगरपालिका
दार्मा गाउँपालिका
कुमाख गाउँपालिका
बनगाँड कुपिण्डे नगरपालिका
सिद्ध कुमाख गाउँपालिका
बागचौर नगरपालिका
छत्रेश्वरी गाउँपालिका
शारदा नगरपालिका
कालिमाटी गाउँपालिका
त्रिवेणी गाउँपालिका
कपुरकोट गाउँपालिका
सिम्ता गाउँपालिका
चिङ्गाड गाउँपालिका
लेकबेसी नगरपालिका
गुर्भाकोट नगरपालिका
भेरीगंगा नगरपालिका
बीरेन्द्रनगर नगरपालिका
बराहताल गाउँपालिका
पञ्चपुरी नगरपालिका
चौकुने गाउँपालिका
हिमाली गाउँपालिका
गौमुल गाउँपालिका
बुढीनन्दा नगरपालिका
स्वामीकार्तिक खापर गाउँपालिका
जगन्नाथ गाउँपालिका
बडिमालिका नगरपालिका
खप्तड छेडेदह गाउँपालिका
बुढीगंगा नगरपालिका
त्रिवेणी नगरपालिका
साईपाल गाउँपालिका
बुंगल नगरपालिका
सूर्मा गाउँपालिका
तालकोटगाँउपालिका
मष्टा गाउँपालिका
जयपृथ्वी नगरपालिका
छबिसपाथिभेरा गाउँपालिका
दुर्गाथली गाउँपालिका
केदारस्युँ गाउँपालिका
वित्थडचिर गाउँपालिका
थलारा गाउँपालिका
खप्तडछान्ना गाउँपालिका
व्याँस गाउँपालिका
दुहुँ गाउँपालिका
महाकाली नगरपालिका
नौगाड गाउँपालिका
अपिहिमाल गाउँपालिका
मार्मा गाउँपालिका
शैल्यशिखर नगरपालिका
मालिकार्जुन गाउँपालिका
लेकम गाउँपालिका
डीलासैनी गाउँपालिका
दोगडाकेदार गाउँपालिका
पुर्चौडी नगरपालिका
सुर्नया गाउँपालिका
दशरथचन्द नगरपालिका
पंचेश्वर गाउँपालिका
शिवनाथ गाउँपालिका
मेलौली नगरपालिका
पाटन नगरपालिका
सिगास गाउँपालिका
नवदुर्गा गाउँपालिका
अमरगढी नगरपालिका
अजयमेरु गाउँपालिका
भागेश्वर गाउँपालिका
परशुराम नगरपालिका
आलिताल गाउँपालिका
गन्यापधुरा गाउँपालिका
पूर्वीचौकी गाउँपालिका
सायल गाउँपालिका
आदर्श गाउँपालिका
शिखर नगरपालिका
दिपायल सिलगढी नगरपालिका
के.आई.सिंह गाउँपालिका
बोगटान फुड्सिल गाउँपालिका
बडीकेदार गाउँपालिका
जोरायल गाउँपालिका
पंचदेवल विनायक नगरपालिका
रामारोशन गाउँपालिका
मेल्लेख गाउँपालिका
साँफेवगर नगरपालिका
चौरपाटी गाउँपालिका
मंगलसेन नगरपालिका
बान्नीगढी जयगढ गाउँपालिका
कमलबजार नगरपालिका
ढकारी गाउँपालिका
तुर्माखाँद गाउँपालिका
मोहन्याल गाउँपालिका
चुरे गाउँपालिका
गोदावरी नगरपालिका
गौरीगंगा नगरपालिका
घोडाघोडी नगरपालिका
बर्दगोरिया गाउँपालिका
लम्किचुहा नगरपालिका
जानकी गाउँपालिका
जोशीपुर गाउँपालिका
टिकापुर नगरपालिका
भजनी नगरपालिका
कैलारी गाउँपालिका
धनगढी उप-महानगरपालिका
कृष्णपुर नगरपालिका
शुक्लाफाँट नगरपालिका
बेदकोट नगरपालिका
भिमदत्त नगरपालिका
दोधारा चाँदनी नगरपालिका
लालझाडी गाउँपालिका
पुनर्वास नगरपालिका
बेलौरी नगरपालिका
बेलडाँडी गाउँपालिका